College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
Southwest Suburban IL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:52.43
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
(US#80)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
2
1:54.71
Chapman, Peyton
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#10)
B-800
3
1:55.10
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-800
4
1:57.33
Panici, Demetri
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-800
5
1:57.35
Vanderwell, Jake
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
B-800
6
1:58.87
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-800
7
1:58.90
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-800
8
1:59.02
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-800
9
1:59.04
Brady, Jesse
(2015)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-800
10
1:59.23
Hamilton, Tommy
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-800
11
1:59.91
Deardurff, Dylan
(2016)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#10)
B-800
12
2:00.34
Healy, Noah
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-800
13
2:00.44
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
B-800
14
2:00.90
Abrahm, Dan
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Jim Arnold Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#5)
B-800
15
2:01.22
Sanchez, Juan
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
John Bell Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#6)
B-800
16
2:01.80
Sullivan, James
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
B-800
17
2:02.31
Nemec, Scott
(
Andrew, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#5)
B-800
18
2:02.68
Robertson, Caleb
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
B-800
19
2:02.71
Roberson, Tyler
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#2)
B-800
20
2:03.19
Rosendo, Raul
(2016)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Joliet Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
B-800
20
2:03.19
Craig, Jacob
(
Andrew, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#9)
B-800
22
2:03.39
Keene, Stewart
(2018)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#3)
B-800
23
2:03.57
Graff, Kyle
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#11)
B-800
24
2:04.00
Tidwell, Rob
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Haake Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
B-800
25
2:04.44
Mcmahon, Brian
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#6)
B-800
26
2:04.86
Joaquin, Zach
(2017)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#13)
B-800
27
2:05.00
Brown, Diyante
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#5)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:13.70
Letz, Renee
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
2
2:17.18
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-800
3
2:17.21
Karl, Emily
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-800
4
2:18.66
Diers, Jenna
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-800
5
2:19.80
Youell, Charlotte
(2016)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#5)
G-800
6
2:20.70
Beaumont, Haley
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#6)
G-800
7
2:21.52
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12(#2)
G-800
8
2:22.14
Bollinger, Morgan
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#3)
G-800
9
2:22.35
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#3)
G-800
10
2:22.38
Hahn, Emmie
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#4)
G-800
11
2:23.38
Baker, Sharana
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#6)
G-800
12
2:24.81
Smith, Madison
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Minooka Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#4)
G-800
13
2:26.68
Stokes, Deandra
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
G-800
14
2:27.64
Scales, Jaylyn
(2018)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#7)
G-800
15
2:27.79
Isom, Kayla
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#5)
G-800
16
2:27.85
Friedrich, Aubrey
(2018)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#6)
See more performances for G-800